MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik NADACA0078 S-3553LC20D 20 Km 1.25 Gbps (2 pcs) (2 pcs)

€69.59
Quantity

  • Security policy (HTTPS encrypted connection) Security policy (HTTPS encrypted connection)
  • Delivery policy (protection of your purchase until delivery.) Delivery policy (protection of your purchase until delivery.)
  • Return policy (free collection for defective merchandise) Return policy (free collection for defective merchandise)
If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik NADACA0078 S-3553LC20D 20 Km 1.25 Gbps (2 pcs) (2 pcs) at an unbeatable price.
S0208036
10 Items
New product

No customer reviews for the moment.

16 other products in the same category: